ir

Summary of Consolidated Financial Status
(Unit: 1 million KRW)
요약 연결재무현황에 관한 테이블입니다.
Category 202020192018
Current Assets 127,872162,674134,772
Non-current Assets 147,896150,667121,750
Total Assets 275,768313,341256,522
Current Liabilities 146,585166,535106,295
Non-current Liabilities 15,82424,93521,135
Total Liabilities 162,409191,470127,430
Corporate Shareholder Equity 105,324111,038117,853
1. Common Stock 13,95313,95313,953
2. Paid-in Capital in Excess of Par 87,73887,73887,738
3. Other Equities 4,0304,1912,377
4. Retained Earnings -2915,26613,875
Non-corporate Shareholder Equity 8,03510,83311,239
Total Stockholders’ Equity 113,359121,871129,092
Sales 140,432149,180161,223
Operating Income -3,843-8,149-10,606
Net Income -9,781-11,086-14,764
Summary Financial Statement
(Unit: 1 million KRW)
요약 연결재무현황에 관한 테이블입니다.
Category 202020192018
Current Assets 57,18379,22688,508
Non-current Assets 133,478132,903121,863
Total Assets 190,661212,129210,371
Current Liabilities 69,76383,88573,873
Non-current Liabilities 5,16714,76417,746
Total Liabilities 74,93098,64991,619
1. Common Stock 13,95313,95313,953
2. Paid-in Capital in Excess of Par 87,73887,73887,738
3. Other Equities 444444
4. Retained Earnings 13,99611,74517,014
Stockholders’ Equity 115,731113,48011,875
Sales 64,24165,46187,625
Operating Income 9,063-2,310-8,929
Net Income 2,250-5,268-10,409