ir

Summary of Consolidated Financial Status
(Unit: 1 million KRW)
요약 연결재무현황에 관한 테이블입니다.
Category 201720162015
Current Assets 152,431151,227167,808
Non-current Assets 104,03279,29732,622
Total Assets 256,463230,524200,430
Current Liabilities 92,06655,19857,936
Non-current Liabilities 33,65438,6689,540
Total Liabilities 125,72093,86767,476
Corporate Shareholder Equity 127,692135,392131,085
1. Common Stock 13,70313,70313,703
2. Paid-in Capital in Excess of Par 86,02586,02586,025
3. Other Equities 297156156
4. Retained Earnings 27,73135,59131,201
Non-corporate Shareholder Equity 3,0511,2651,869
Total Stockholders’ Equity 130,743136,657132,954
Sales 94,539125,72482,586
Operating Income -5,1576,642-2,527
Net Income -7,4613,566917
Summary Financial Statement
(Unit: 1 million KRW)
요약 연결재무현황에 관한 테이블입니다.
Category 201720162015
Current Assets 111,403139,142158,610
Non-current Assets 111,69078,87533,879
Total Assets 223,093218,017192,489
Current Liabilities 62,27447,11353,215
Non-current Liabilities 32,65038,6659,540
Total Liabilities 94,92485,77362,755
1. Common Stock 13,70313,70313,703
2. Paid-in Capital in Excess of Par 86,02586,02586,025
3. Other Equities 1,0071,0071,007
4. Retained Earnings 27,42331,51428,999
Stockholders’ Equity 128,169132,239129,733
Sales 57,004103,94276,568
Operating Income -5,3017,858-618
Net Income -4,0912,5164,592