ir

Summary of Consolidated Financial Status
(Unit: 1 million KRW)
요약 연결재무현황에 관한 테이블입니다.
Category 201920182017
Current Assets 162,674134,773152,431
Non-current Assets 150,667121,749104,032
Total Assets 313,341256,522256,463
Current Liabilities 166,535106,29492,066
Non-current Liabilities 24,93421,13533,654
Total Liabilities 191,470127,429125,720
Corporate Shareholder Equity 111,038117,853127,692
1. Common Stock 13,95313,95313,703
2. Paid-in Capital in Excess of Par 87,73787,73786,025
3. Other Equities 4,1902,376297
4. Retained Earnings 5,26613,87527,731
Non-corporate Shareholder Equity 10,83311,2393,051
Total Stockholders’ Equity 121,871129,092130,743
Sales 149,180161,22294,539
Operating Income -8,149-10,606-5,157
Net Income -11,086-14,763-7,461
Summary Financial Statement
(Unit: 1 million KRW)
요약 연결재무현황에 관한 테이블입니다.
Category 201920182017
Current Assets 79,22688,508111,403
Non-current Assets 132,902121,862111,690
Total Assets 212,129210,370223,093
Current Liabilities 83,88473,87362,274
Non-current Liabilities 14,76417,74632,650
Total Liabilities 98,64891,61994,924
1. Common Stock 13,95313,95313,703
2. Paid-in Capital in Excess of Par 87,73787,73786,025
3. Other Equities 43431,007
4. Retained Earnings 11,74517,01327,423
Stockholders’ Equity 113,480118,751128,169
Sales 65,46187,62557,004
Operating Income -2,310-8,928-5,301
Net Income -5,267-10,409-4,091